TEAMET 2021

VI blev så många i Teamet att det inte var möjligt att fånga oss alla på gemensam bild 🙂

Mörbylångadalens RS

  • Amanda Bauer
  • Lova Bratt
  • Ebba Breitholtz
  • Madde Dahlskog
  • Filippa Eklund
  • Alicia Larsson
  • Nelly Liljegren
  • Tilda Liljegren
  • Hedda Lindström
  • Fanny Olofsson
  • Clara Olsson
  • Ida Olsson
  • Marielle Olsson
  • Sofie Olsson
  • Nova Polteg
  • Thea Sjöstrand

Skyrup Country Club

  • André Brandt
  • Tindra Brandt

Kalmarbygdens FRK

  • Emma Wilén
  • Matilda Lundqvist
  • Hanna Lundqvist
  • Lilli Mellström
  • Märta Sjöstrand

Karlskrona Lyckå RK

  • Elly Björkander
  • Alice Johansson
  • Tyra Jönsson
  • Linn Gagner
  • Milly Olofsson
  • Nora Söderbom
  • Evelina Sellberg

Yxnarums RF

  • Maria Bruno
  • Nellie Bruno
  • Heidi Andersson
  • Emma Harding
  • Tilde Mårtensson

Hultsfredsbygden RK

  • Mimmi Persson
  • Vilda Cederlöf Larsson

Dagstorpsortens RF

  • Alice Mårtensson
  • Tova Gyllin
  • Matilda Roth

Kristianopels RF

  • Wilma Arwidsson
  • Elsa Andersson
  • Ebba Berntsson
  • Livia Bjarting
  • Lejla Kadic
  • Alva Karlsson
  • Elvira Magnusson
  • Nova Magnusson
  • Amanda Nordahl
  • Ida Olevall
  • Astrid Sundström
  • Sigrid Sundström
  • Inez Svanlund
  • Felicia Svensson
  • Agnes Sörmlind
  • Wilma Sörmlind

Mölndals RK

  • Axelina Pettersson Häggström

Hästhusets KRF

  • Ella Holgersson
  • Fredrica Sandberg
  • Linnea Sandberg

Lidingö RF

  • Lova Sjögren

Stora Wäsby FRK

  • Julia Palmgren
  • Nora Strömwall

Kalmar HSK

  • Josefine Palmqvist
  • Heléne Lagergren
  • Signe Lagergren

Vetlandaortens RF

  • Ebba Janbert Winbladh
  • Mathilda Norén Bergström
  • Nova Kling Wrethander
  • Tindra KlingWrethander

Västervikortens RF

  • Mathilda Johansson
  • Sara Pålsson
  • Ida Ljunggren

Åkerbo HK

  • Lovisa Ahlström
  • Elisia Alvinsson
  • Lovis Barkewall
  • Edith Borgkvist
  • Maja Fendin Ahlström
  • Bonnie Jonasson
  • Meia Löfberg
  • Julia Nilsson
  • Inez Olofsson
  • Hilda Olofsson
  • Neah Olofsson Nyrén
  • Jasmine Pettersson
  • Tilda Stålgren
  • Mia Västerslät

Ölands RF

  • Evelina Krall
  • Isa Krall
  • Winnah Prins

Sikehamns HSK

  • Liv Andersson

Örebro Ryttarteam

  • Viktor Berggren

Nybro RK

  • Elivia Axelsson
  • Saga Axelsson
  • Noelle Ekander

Gunnesby HSK

  • Anna Olsson
  • Thyra Olsson

Blomstermåla RF

  • Minna Green
  • William Green

Lenhovda HSK

  • Signe Blixt

Torsås Ryttare

  • Hilma Broman
  • Josefin Nilsson

Södermöre RF

  • Alice Pettersson
  • Isabelle Hermansson
  • Mira Larzon

Ronneby RF

  • Amanda Kentler

Med hopp för framtid & forskning